シドニー専門留学&ワーホリのDK

お知らせ

Your personal details(申請者情報)

2016.02.13


セカンドワーホリビザ申請画面3

This application is expected to take between 15 minutes and 30 minutes to complete.
(オンライン申請は15分から30分程度で終了してください)

Your personal details(申請者情報)

Enter the following details exactly as they appear in your passport.
(パスポートの記載されている内容を正確に入力してください)

  • Family name (名字)
  • Given names (名前)
  • Sex (性別)
  • Date of birth (生年月日)
  • Marital status (婚姻区分)※未婚は Never Married を選択

  • Town/City (生まれた都市)
  • Country (生まれた国)

Your passport details(パスポート詳細)

Provide details of the passport that you will use to enter Australia. Enter these details exactly as they appear in your passport.
(使用するパスポートに記載されている内容を正確に入力してください)

  • Passport number (旅券番号)
  • Country of passport (発行国)
  • Nationality of passport holder (国籍)
  • Passport date of issue (発行年月日)
  • Passport date of expiry (有効期間満了日)
  • Passport place of issue / issuing authority (発行官庁)

※It is strongly recommended that the passport be valid for at least 6 months.
(パスポートの有効残存期間は6ヶ月以上あることが望ましい)

Warning:注意

If you do not enter your passport details correctly, you may be refused or delayed entry into Australia until your identity and claims to enter Australia have been checked. Please note that documents such as national identity cards are not acceptable for Australia visa applications. Please only enter your passport number.
(パスポートの内容が正確に入力されていない場合、オーストラリアへ入国できなくなる場合がありますのでご注意ください。なお、オンライン・ビザ申請には National Identity Card などパスポート以外の ID の内容は使えません)

  • Do you have any dependent children? (扶養する子供がいますか?)
    No / Yes (Yes の場合は 2nd ワーキングホリデー・ビザの申請条件 を満たしません)
  • Have you worked as a seasonal worker in regional Australia for a total of 3 months?
    (1回目のワーキングホリデービザ期間中に、指定されたオーストラリアの地方地域内にて3ヶ月以上季節労働に従事していましたか?)
    No / Yes (No の場合は 2nd ワーキングホリデー・ビザの申請条件 を満たしません)
    Yesの場合は従事した季節労働の種類を選択

・Agriculture, Forestry and Fishing(農業・林業・漁業)
・Mining(採掘)
・Construction(建設)

  • Do you have approved evidence that you have worked as a seasonal worker in regional Australia for a total of 3 months?
    (指定されたオーストラリアの地方地域内にて3ヶ月以上季節労働に従事していたことを示す証明書に同意しますか?)
    No / Yes (No の場合は 2nd ワーキングホリデー・ビザの申請条件 を満たしません)
  • Are you known by any other names? (This includes names before marriage.)
    (婚姻前の名前など、パスポート記載以外に知られている名前がありますか?)
    No / Yes
  • Do you hold any other citizenship than that shown as your Passport Country above?
    (上記で入力したパスポート記載以外の国の市民権を持っていますか?)
    No / Yes
  • Have you been granted and entered Australia on a Work and Holiday visa (subclass 462) before?
    (以前ワーク・アンド・ホリデービザを取得してますか?※ワーキングホリデービザとは違うビザです)
    No / Yes

すべての入力内容が正しいことを確認した後に、右下の next をクリック。

次ページ:Critical data confirmation

その他のセカンド ワーキングホリデービザの申請方法

2016/02/13/
Application for grant of a WH visa
2016/02/13/
Payment details(支払情報)
2016/02/13/
Saved application information
2016/02/13/
Save visa application(ビザ申請の保存)
2016/02/13/
Save an application(申請の保存)

DKではシドニー留学・ワーホリ情報をSNSで発信しています。最新の現地情報やお得な学費割引も!今すぐFaceBookをいいね!またはTwitterをフォローしよう!

このような方は、DK留学サービスにご相談ください

  • カウンセリングをしっかりやってもらいたい
  • 留学/ワーホリ先の候補地の一つとして、シドニーを考えている
  • 専門学校(TAFE)で学び、キャリアアップ/キャリアチェンジにつなげたい
  • 学費の安い学校を探したい
  • インターンなど、英語プラスαの留学・ワーホリをしたい
  • 余分なサービスはいらないから、最小限の費用で留学・ワーホリしたい

お問合せ

カウンセリング(無料相談)お申し込みはこちらから

主な提携先語学学校・カレッジ・大学

  • tafe
  • university of techology sydney
  • unsw
  • macquarie university
  • cquniversity australia